SV Pfaffenhofen

ausgetragen im neuen Modus
20 Schuß, Ergebnis = 200 - Ringe + bestes Blattl (maximal 100!)
Komplette Liste

Jugend

1. SV Pfaffenhofen 659,9
(977,0 R/1.036,9 T)
3. SK Börwang 1.486,0
(314,0 R/1.800,0 T)

Schützenklasse

1. SV Pfaffenhofen 677,2
(2.163,4 R/440,6 T)
3. SK Börwang 1.280,1
(2.065,3 R/1.469,0 T)
Bestes Blattl:
Moller Daniel 5,4 Teiler
SV Pfaffenhofen

Einzelergebnisse Jugend

SV Pfaffenhofen
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Fackler Antonia
 
180,0
22,4
42,4
2.
Moller Daniel
Lupi
172,0
21,9
49,9
3.
Fackler Hannah
 
157,0
92,6
135,6
4.
Schilling Jan
 
161,0
300,0
139,0
5.
Fackler Lucas
 
155,0
300,0
145,0
6.
Bodenmüller Elena
 
152,0
300,0
148,0
SV Haldenwang
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Kößler Markus
 
178,0
91,2
113,2
2.
Mai Sebastian
 
148,0
76,9
128,9
3.
Kößler Melanie
 
164,0
300,0
136,0
4.
Gattermair Marcel
 
163,0
300,0
137,0
5.
Bittner Kilian
 
157,0
300,0
143,0
6.
Zodel Pius
Bock
155,5
420,0
144,5
SK Börwang
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Stephan Lea-Felicita
 
159,0
300,0
141,0
2.
Schmid John
 
155,0
300,0
145,0
3.
XXX
 
0,0
300,0
300,0
4.
XXX
 
0,0
300,0
300,0
5.
XXX
 
0,0
300,0
300,0
6.
XXX
 
0,0
300,0
300,0

Einzelergebnisse Schützenklasse

SV Pfaffenhofen
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Moller Daniel
Lupi
178,0
5,4
27,4
2.
Fackler Hubert
 
184,0
18,0
34,0
3.
Luitz Hubert
 
191,0
30,0
39,0
4.
Luitz Simon
 
188,0
39,0
51,0
5.
Schilling Jan
 
170,0
30,0
60,0
6.
Fluhr Corinna
 
183,0
45,0
62,0
7.
Geisinger Uli
Bock
167,3
30,8
63,5
8.
Siegel Monika
 
187,0
51,0
64,0
9.
Schweinberger Erwin
Lupi
175,0
39,2
64,2
10.
Fackler Antonia
 
178,0
46,0
68,0
11.
Fleschhut Florian
 
183,0
53,0
70,0
12.
Fackler Erwin
Bock
179,1
53,2
74,1
SV Haldenwang
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Brell Kerstin
 
188,0
32,0
44,0
2.
Schöllhorn Conny
 
188,0
37,0
49,0
3.
Bayerhof Anna-Maria
 
182,0
36,0
54,0
4.
Körbel Thomas
 
155,0
16,0
61,0
5.
Bayerhof Edmund
Bock
176,4
42,0
65,6
6.
Schiegg Stefan
 
176,0
43,0
67,0
7.
Gattermair Marcel
 
165,0
32,0
67,0
8.
Hübner Frank
Bock
155,5
23,8
68,3
9.
Beck Tobias
 
179,0
65,0
86,0
10.
Dopfer Heike
 
171,0
58,0
87,0
11.
Ihler Stephanie
 
182,0
87,0
105,0
12.
Bayerhof Gabi
Bock
171,8
85,4
113,6
SK Börwang
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Reichart Anton
 
186,0
17,0
31,0
2.
Waibel Irmgard
Bock
172,7
43,4
70,7
3.
Kutter Karl-Otto
 
186,0
75,0
89,0
4.
Stephan Susanne
 
166,0
76,0
110,0
5.
Stephan Lea-Felicita
 
161,0
73,0
112,0
6.
Horn Josef
Bock
162,7
77,0
114,3
7.
Holl Andreas
 
172,0
88,0
116,0
8.
Kreuzer Tanja
 
178,0
300,0
122,0
9.
Langer Helmut
Bock
174,5
96,6
122,1
10.
Dusch Johann
Bock
173,6
99,4
125,8
11.
Tobschall Manfred
Bock
166,4
420,0
133,6
12.
Wegmann Artur
Bock
166,4
103,6
133,6