Gemeindepokalschießen 2019
ausgetragen im neuen Modus
20 Schuß, Ergebnis = 200 - Ringe + bestes Blattl (maximal 100!)
Komplette ListeJugend
2. SV Pfaffenhofen 782,2
(976,0 R/1.358,2 T)
1. SV Haldenwang 716,4
(974,5 R/1.210,9 T)
3. SK Börwang 1.021,0
(779,0 R/2.160,0 T)
Schützenklasse
2. SV Haldenwang 790,7
(2.063,8 R/454,5 T)
1. SV Pfaffenhofen 680,5
(2.161,2 R/441,7 T)
3. SK Börwang 1.038,6
(2.081,3 R/1.559,9 T)
Bestes Ringergebnis:
Reichart, Anton 192,0 Ringe
SK Börwang
Bestes Blattl:
Fackler, Erwin 4,3 Teiler
SV Pfaffenhofen
Einzelergebnisse Jugend
SV Haldenwang
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Kößler, Melanie
177,0
59,6
82,6
2.
Kößler, Markus
164,0
64,8
100,8
3.
Gattermair, Isabell
Bock
151,4
66,5
115,1
4.
Bittner, Killian
163,0
100,0
137,0
5.
Albrecht, Lukas
162,0
100,0
138,0
6.
Zodel, Mona
Bock
157,1
100,0
142,9
SV Pfaffenhofen
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Fackler, Lukas
156,0
67,0
111,0
2.
Moller, Daniel
179,0
100,0
121,0
3.
Fackler, Antonia
179,0
100,0
121,0
4.
Zimmer, Anna
164,0
100,0
136,0
5.
Fackler, Hannah
160,0
100,0
140,0
6.
Schweinberger, Marku
138,0
91,2
153,2
SK Börwang
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Stephan, Lea-Felicit
169,0
100,0
131,0
2.
Roda-Hernandez, Gret
151,0
100,0
149,0
3.
Greger, Moritz
Bock
143,8
100,0
156,2
4.
Schmidt, John
139,0
100,0
161,0
5.
Roda-Hernandez, Iren
Bock
121,9
100,0
178,1
6.
Greger, Kilian
Bock
54,3
100,0
245,7
Einzelergebnisse Schützenklasse
SV Pfaffenhofen
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Fackler, Erwin
Bock
188,6
4,3
15,7
2.
Vetter, Franz
175,0
8,5
33,5
3.
Weber, Roland
174,0
10,4
36,4
4.
Bögle, Monika
190,0
39,5
49,5
5.
Böck, Max
175,0
27,4
52,4
6.
Fluhr, Corinna
185,0
39,8
54,8
7.
Luitz, Stefan
186,0
41,3
55,3
8.
Schißler, Hans
Bock
188,6
53,2
64,6
9.
Weizenhöfer, Tobias
178,0
43,5
65,5
10.
Menzler, Josef
Bock
181,0
58,8
77,8
11.
Bleeck, Holger
191,0
71,5
80,5
12.
Wölfle, Josef
149,0
43,5
94,5
SV Haldenwang
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Dopfer, Heike
Bock
184,8
24,1
39,3
2.
Kößler, Melanie
173,0
14,3
41,3
3.
Bayrhof, Anna-Marie
183,0
27,2
44,2
4.
Abel, Fritz
Bock
168,6
13,7
45,1
5.
Bayrhof, Gabriele
Bock
181,9
41,9
60,0
6.
Beck, Tobias
171,0
34,4
63,4
7.
Walk, Franz
Bock
174,3
39,3
65,0
8.
Probst, Magnus
Bock
176,2
42,3
66,1
9.
Schiegg, Christian
166,0
34,0
68,0
10.
Bayrhof, Martin
174,0
68,8
94,8
11.
Schöllhorn, Michael
148,0
47,0
99,0
12.
Albrecht, Lukas
163,0
67,5
104,5
SK Börwang
Name
Ringe
Teiler
Ergebnis
1.
Waibel, Irmgard
Bock
183,8
9,8
26,0
2.
Reichart, Anton
192,0
19,6
27,6
3.
Prestel, Stefan
Bock
181,0
26,0
45,0
4.
Kutter, Karl Otto
178,0
38,9
60,9
5.
Reich, Werner
Bock
173,3
38,4
65,1
6.
Baiz, Herbert
Bock
178,1
73,8
95,7
7.
Greger, Jürgen
130,0
30,0
100,0
8.
Dusch, Johann
Bock
181,9
87,8
105,9
9.
Langer, Helmut
Bock
181,9
100,0
118,1
10.
Fischer, Hilde
Bock
172,4
100,0
127,6
11.
Wegmann, Arthur
Bock
162,9
95,6
132,7
12.
Holl, Andreas
166,0
100,0
134,0